Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
RedlightThe SlackersCD120403-28714092040326
Give ’Em the BootVarious ArtistsCD2080402-2045778040223
Give ’Em the BootVarious ArtistsCD200402-28714092040227
War BirthU.S. BombsCD1480404-2045778040421
RedlightThe SlackersCD1280403
RedlightThe SlackersCD1280403-2045778040322
At EaseThe GadjitsCD1580401-2045778040124
WillisThe PietastersCD1380405-2045778040520
Right on TimeHepcatCD1480406-204577804062
Do or DieDropkick MurphysCD160407-28714092040722
Do or DieDropkick MurphysCD1680407-2045778040728
The QuestionThe SlackersCD1980410-2045778041022
Beast in MeThrow Rag7" Vinyl2005
The QuestionThe SlackersCD190410-28714092041026
No WorriesHepcatCD41008-28714092100822
Puro Des MadreAgnostic FrontVinyl3
Victim Comes AliveChoking Victim7" Vinyl2
The Gang’s All HereDropkick MurphysCD160413-28714092041323
The Gang’s All HereDropkick MurphysCD1680413-2045778041329
No Gods / No ManagersChoking VictimCD1380408-2045778040827
PlaytimeDavid Hillyard and the Rocksteady 7CD1280411-2045778041121
The WorldU.S. BombsCD1880417-2045778041725
Wish We Never MetThe GadjitsCD1480416-2045778041626
Awesome Mix Tape #6The PietastersCD150418-28714092041828
Awesome Mix Tape #6The PietastersCD1580418-2045778041824
F-MinusF-MinusCD2080432-2
Tiger ArmyTiger ArmyCD1380421-2045778042128
Rock Art and the X-Ray StyleJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD1080424-2045778042425
Give ’Em the Boot IIVarious ArtistsCD210420-28714092042023
Give ’Em the Boot IIVarious ArtistsCD2280420-2045778042029
Give ’Em the Boot IIVarious ArtistsCD22E80420-25021456098552
The DistillersThe DistillersCD1480422-2045778042227
The DistillersThe DistillersCD1480422-2045778042227
Live at Ernesto’sThe SlackersCD1680426-2045778042623
Live at Ernesto’sThe SlackersCD160426-28714092042627
The Singles Collection, Volume 1: 1996-1997Dropkick MurphysCD2480428-2045778042821
Good Rats / The Wild RoverDropkick MurphysCD21042-28714092104226
Push ’n ShoveHepcatCD1480419-2045778041923
RancidRancidCD2280427-2045778042722
Let Me GoRancidCD31040-28714092104028
Radio HavanaRancidCD180427-2S2
RancidRancidCD22E80427-25021456101610
1000 DreamsMouthwashCD1180431-2045778043125
Sing Loud, Sing Proud!Dropkick MurphysHDCD160430-28714092043020
Sing Loud, Sing Proud!Dropkick MurphysHDCD1680430-2045778043026
Wasted DaysThe SlackersVinyl9
Wasted DaysThe SlackersVinyl1680429
Wasted DaysThe SlackersCD1680429
Back at the LaundromatU.S. BombsCD1280434-2
Lars Frederiksen and the BastardsLars Frederiksen and the BastardsCD1380438-2045778043828
Lars Frederiksen and the BastardsLars Frederiksen and the BastardsCD130438-28714092043822
Suburban BlightF-MinusCD2080436-2045778043620
Global a Go-GoJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD110440-28714092044027
II: Power of MoonliteTiger ArmyCD1380439-2045778043927
Global a Go-GoJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD1180440-2045778044023
The Butterfly CollectionThe Nerve AgentsCD1580443-28714092044324
Mediocre GenericaLeftöver CrackCD130433-28714092043327
Mediocre GenericaLeftöver CrackCD1380433-2045778043323
1984Roger Miret and the DisastersCD130471-28714092047127
ReasonKing DjangoCD1280432-2045778043224
Sing Sing Death HouseThe DistillersCD120441-28714092044126
Sing Sing Death HouseThe DistillersCD1280441-2045778044122
Give ’Em the Boot IIIVarious ArtistsCD2180444-2045778044429
Return of the Loving DeadNekromantixCD1380445-28714092044522
Live on St. Patrick’s DayDropkick MurphysCD260437-28714092043723
Live on St. Patrick’s DayDropkick MurphysCD2680437-2045778043729
Early Years EPTiger ArmyCD680450-2045778045020
TransplantsTransplantsCD1280448-2045778044825
Give ’Em the Boot IIIVarious ArtistsCD210444-28714092044423
Return of the Loving DeadNekromantixCD130445-28714092044522
Roger Miret and the DisastersRoger Miret and the DisastersCD140447-28714092044720
City of AngelsThe DistillersCD31089-28714092108927
Sing Sing Death HouseThe DistillersVinyl1280441-1045778044115
TransplantsTransplantsCD120448-28714092044829
BlackoutDropkick MurphysCD + DVD-Video14 + 480446-2045778044627
IndestructibleRancidCD1948529-2093624852926
Close My EyesThe SlackersCD1280455
Close My EyesThe SlackersCD1280455
Fall Back DownRancidCD3W6I8CD/93624265I1093624265122
StreetcoreJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD100454-28714092045420
StreetcoreJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD1080454-2045778045426
Redemption Song / Arms Aloft (CD1)Joe Strummer & The MescalerosCD31147-28714092114720
Redemption Song / Arms Aloft (CD2)Joe Strummer & The MescalerosCD31148-2
BlackoutDropkick MurphysCD140446-28714092044621
DJ, DJTransplantsCD21112-28714092111224
Walk AwayDropkick Murphys7" Vinyl31127-7
Coma GirlJoe Strummer & the MescalerosEnhanced CD41135-28714092113525
Coma GirlJoe Strummer & The MescalerosCD31136-28714092113624
Time To GoDropkick MurphysCD280446-2P
Covert ActionU.S. BombsCD1380452-2045778045228
Blackout (Vinyl, 10", Limited Edition, Picture Disc)Dropkick Murphys10" Vinyl680459-1045778045914
IndestructibleRancidCD199362-48529-2093624852926
Drain the BloodThe DistillersCD3W628CD
Wake Up ScreamingF-MinusCD15
Hell Yeah!HorrorPopsCD1380463-2045778046324
Out of NowhereHepcatCD1580425-2045778042524
Miss TakeHorrorPopsCD21156-28714092115628
Dead Girls Don’t CryNekromantixCD1480456-2045778045624
Ghost Tigers EPTiger Army10" Vinyl480468-1
III: Ghost Tigers RiseTiger ArmyCD1380457-2